Division Standings

PosTeamWLTiePctGBRSRADiff
1Heat16200.889017757120
2Land Sharks15300.83311537875
3Barons13410.7502.51357758
4Monarchs11620.6324.51249925
5Cobras8810.500797943
6Rams101100.4767.5126152-26
7Yellowhammers6710.4647.583758
8Briarwood91200.4298.5104123-19
9Matadors81200.4009111130-19
10Yard Goats5930.382966104-38
11Bulls61210.34210115162-47
12Renegades31120.2501182139-57
13Grizzlies01310.03613.550135-85